District Committee

Dr Anand Jhunjhunuwala

DG 2022-23

Home Club : Khamgaon

andy_jhun@yahoo.com

Rajeev Vasantkumar Nathani

District Secretary Admin

Home Club : Khamgaon

rajivnathani71@gmail.com

Shriniwas Arun Lele

District Secretary Events

Home Club : Gandhi City Wardha

shriniwaslele@yahoo.com

Rakesh Ramchandra Didwania

District Secretary Projects

Home Club : Malegaon

3030rakesh@gmail.com

Ranjit Ravindra Salvi

District Secretary OCV

Home Club : Nasik East

rrsalvi@gmail.com

Arun Mittal

District Joint Secretary Events

Home Club : Nagpur South East

arunmittal@electocreators.com

Praful Agrawal

District Treasurer

Home Club : Khamgaon

prafuldagrawal@gmail.com

Ajay Kapoor

District Secretary TRF

Home Club : Nagpur North

akapoor@ascent-group.com

Amol Kabra
Joint Secretary Region 1
Laukumar Mane
Joint Secretary Region 2
Yogesh Bhole
Joint Secretary Region 3
Anand M. Chandak
Joint Secretary Region 4
Gopal Borele
Joint Secretary Region 5
Virendra Patrikar
Joint Secretary Region 6
Taubenda Bhagwagar
Enclave Advisor
Salim Batada
Enclave Chair Nasik
Sarjerao Madhavrao Pawar
Enclave Chair Nasik Rural
Nandu Adwani
Enclave Chair Jalgaon
Sandeep Deshmukh
Enclave Chair Jalgaon Rural
Dr Dnyansagar Bhokre
Enclave Chair Akola
Dr. Baban Belsare
Enclave Chair Amravati
Sachin Gangrediwar
Enclave Chair Chandrapur
PRAKASH KHEMCHANDANI
Enclave Chair Nagpur
Saumitri Das
Enclave Secretary Nasik
Dr. Govind Balaprasad Mantri
Enclave Secretary Jalgaon
Sandip Dhodapkar
Enclave Secretary Nagpur
Ramesh V Meher
Conference Advisor
Pramod agrawal
Conference Convenor
Devesh Haribabu Bhagat (Phf)
Conference Chairman
Kishor Rathi
Conference Planner
Abhay Goenka
Conference Co-Chairman
Raman Jajoo
Conference Co-Chairman
Ram Chande
Conference Co-Chairman
Manish Chindhade
Conference Co-Chairman
Devendra Madhusudan Bhattad (Phf)
Conference Secretary - 1
Umesh Agrawal
Conference Treasurer
Uday Kulkarni
Conference Regional Chair - Region 1
Prakash Hanumandas Sarda
Conference Regional Chair - Region 3
Mr. Raghuvirsingh S. Bhonsle
Conference Regional Chair - Region 4
Santosh Agrawal
Conference Regional Chair - Region 2
Rajesh Gadhikar
Conference Regional Chair - Region 5
Gurmit Singh Rawal
Conference Regional Chair - Region 6
Abhishek Goyal
Conference Co - Chair - Rotaract
Rtr. Mukul Satbhai
Conference Co - Chair - Rotaract
Shabbir Shakir
District Trainer
Ajay Narkesari
Assistant District Trainer
Ravindra Mahadeokar
Regional Trainer - Region 1 ( Zone 1 to 6)
Dr Dilip Bhavsar
Regional Trainer - Region 2 ( Zone 7 to 8)
Dr. Rahul Anant Kulkarni
Regional Trainer - Region 3 ( Zone 9 to 13)
Dr. Sameer Kedia
Regional Trainer - Region 4 ( Zone 14 to 16)
Jaiprakash Jaju
Regional Trainer - Region 5 ( Zone 17 to 20)
Vineet Mohanta
Regional Trainer - Region 6 ( Zone 21 to 25)